Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 04:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
3 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
10 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
14 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
17 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
20 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
23 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
37 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
39 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
45 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
60 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
70 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
74 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
87 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
88 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
103 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
116 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
120 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
134 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
136 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
137 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
140 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
142 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
144 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
148 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
153 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
154 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
164 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
5 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
60 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
101 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
142 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
157 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
180 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
194 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
206 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
208 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
209 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
212 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
213 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
2 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
21 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
22 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
25 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
74 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
96 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
101 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
115 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
126 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
143 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
158 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
181 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
195 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
203 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
208 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
211 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
212 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
213 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
214 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Narva Trans's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Narva Trans's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.