Thu, 2018 February 22. @ 07:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atletico Madrid

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.02.15 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 4 Atletico Madrid 7.80 3.70 1.54
1  2018.02.22 Atletico Madrid - : - FC Kobenhavn 1.25 5.80 13.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Napoli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
9 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
12 CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
24 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 7 1 3 20:8 +12 16 6 5 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 7 4 2 1 16:7 +9 14 3 4 -1
36 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 13 3 4 +2
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 9 5 3 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 =1
39 Lazio Roma 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13 4 3 -2
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 7 4 1 2 18:8 +10 12 1 6 =1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 9 5 4 0 16:4 +12 12 5 4 =2
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 9 5 2 2 17:10 +7 12 4 5 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 11 7 3 1 19:9 +10 11 6 5 +4
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 13 7 3 3 17:12 +5 11 9 4 -1
51 Ac Milan 11 8 2 1 26:6 +20 11 6 5 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 7 4 2 1 14:5 +9 11 3 4 +1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 11 3 4 +3
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 11 3 4 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 7 3 1 3 11:10 +1 10 3 4 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 10 3 4 +1
63 Braga 11 5 3 3 17:17 0 10 3 8 -2
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 7 3 0 4 14:10 +4 9 2 5 -2
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 9:8 +1 9 6 3 -1
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 9 4 3 -1
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 9 2 7 0 10:6 +4 8 5 4 =6
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 11 5 4 2 15:7 +8 8 7 4 +1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 9 3 4 2 13:10 +3 8 5 4 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 9 1 3 +4
2 Atalanta Bergamo 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 3 +4
4 Lyon 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 +3
5 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 7 0 4 +1
7 Lazio Roma 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +1
9 Ac Milan 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 7 2 3 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Ol. Marseille 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +1
13 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 6 3 2 +2
15 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
16 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
17 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
18 Braga 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 6 1 4 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 3 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
27 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
28 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
29 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
30 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
32 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
34 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
35 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
36 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
53 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
54 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
69 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
93 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
94 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
96 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
101 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
136 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
151 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
156 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
165 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
170 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
179 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
190 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 0 15:4 +11 7 4 2 -1
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 2 2 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 1 2 -1
4 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 6 1 2 +2
5 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 12:6 +6 6 3 2 =1
6 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 1 3 -2
7 Astana FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 6 2 1 +2
8 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +1
9 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 5 3 3 +2
10 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 10:6 +4 5 2 2 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 3 0 10:1 +9 5 4 0 =1
12 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
13 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Athens AEK 4 1 3 0 7:1 +6 5 3 1 =2
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 5 3 1 +2
16 Austria Salzburg 5 2 3 0 8:4 +4 5 3 2 =2
17 Lyon 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 6 2 2 0 12:7 +5 4 4 2 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 6 4 1 0 13:3 +10 4 4 2 +1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 5 1 2 0 8:7 +1 3 3 2 =1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 3 1 0 0 12:3 +9 3 2 1 -2
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 1 2 0 11:5 +6 2 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 6:3 +3 2 2 1 -1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
42 Ol. Marseille 5 0 3 0 5:4 +1 1 5 0 =1
43 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
48 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
52 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Dortmund 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
63 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
68 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
78 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
87 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
88 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
89 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
96 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
97 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Napoli 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
107 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
128 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
147 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
152 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
153 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
159 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
162 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
176 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
177 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
180 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
190 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Atletico Madrid's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Atletico Madrid's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.