Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 00:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Benfica Lisabon

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Shahtior Donetsk 2 : 1 Benfica Lisabon 2.32 3.40 3.03
1 2020.02.27 Benfica Lisabon 3 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 2.03 3.61 3.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
6 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
17 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
139 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
140 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
149 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
165 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Benfica Lisabon's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Benfica Lisabon's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.