Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 12:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 2.83
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
11 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
15 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
25 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
42 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
52 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
75 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
76 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
81 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
124 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
131 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
138 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
153 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
165 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
64 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
115 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
192 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
207 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
214 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
146 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
201 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
207 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
210 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
214 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Atalanta Bergamo's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Atalanta Bergamo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.