Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 23:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo - : - Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.25 14.00
3  2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK - : - Atalanta Bergamo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
8 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
63 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
68 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
71 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
88 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
98 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
102 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Atalanta Bergamo's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Atalanta Bergamo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.