Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 07:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Utrecht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
3 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
37 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
38 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
55 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
86 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
102 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
105 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
123 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
126 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
127 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
128 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
129 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
130 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
150 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
155 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
156 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
158 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
30 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
32 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
36 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
106 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
108 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
177 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
5 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
12 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
13 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
79 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
108 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
202 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Utrecht's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Utrecht's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.