Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 09:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Newi Cefn Druids

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
88 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
95 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
153 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 3 2 =2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 1 +2
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 2 +4
51 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +3
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 3 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 2 2 -1
146 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
160 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Leipzig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 4 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 2 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 2 =1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
21 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 +3
26 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
34 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 3 -3
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 4 -2
74 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 3 1 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 3 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +3
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 0 =3
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 1 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 +1
197 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 1 =1

This page contains Newi Cefn Druids's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Newi Cefn Druids's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.