Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 17:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
8 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
10 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
12 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
14 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
15 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
39 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
43 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
50 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
54 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
60 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
61 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
64 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
78 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
80 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
114 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
115 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
117 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
125 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
127 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
128 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
130 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
136 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
152 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
79 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
104 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
115 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
194 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
38 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
58 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
87 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
100 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
101 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
114 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
144 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
185 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
187 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Connah's Quay's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Connah's Quay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.