Sat, 2021 June 12. @ 20:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barry Town

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.20 Runavik NSI 5 : 1 Barry Town 1.86 3.53 3.82
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
29 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
33 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 =1
64 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
66 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
72 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
84 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
120 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
133 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
143 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Manchester United 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 0 5 4 =1
157 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
158 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Arsenal 14 9 3 2 33:13 +20 18 4 10 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 13 8 2 3 19:9 +10 14 8 5 -2
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 14 11 3 0 29:10 +19 13 7 7 =2
175 Roma AS 14 10 2 2 31:17 +14 13 4 10 +1
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 12 6 3 3 17:16 +1 12 6 6 -1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 15 8 2 5 21:12 +9 11 9 6 -3
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
2 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 15:0 +15 9 3 4 =2
3 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
4 Slavia Praha 6 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 3 -1
5 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
6 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
7 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
10 Roma AS 7 5 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 +1
11 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
14 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
16 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
17 Villarreal 7 6 1 0 19:0 +19 6 1 6 =1
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
24 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
25 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
29 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
35 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
39 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
40 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
117 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
143 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
159 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
164 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
184 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Manchester United 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 3 1 +2
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 1 0 24:7 +17 9 1 6 -1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 0 12:6 +6 7 3 3 -2
3 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
4 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
5 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
6 Granada 8 4 1 0 17:8 +9 7 3 5 -3
7 Villarreal 7 5 2 0 17:2 +15 7 6 1 =1
8 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
9 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
10 Roma AS 7 5 0 0 18:12 +6 6 2 5 -1
11 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
12 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
13 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
14 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
15 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
16 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
22 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
23 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
24 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
25 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
26 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
27 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 16:9 +7 3 3 3 =1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
59 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
66 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
71 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
96 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
103 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
116 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
149 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
154 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
163 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
177 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
186 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Manchester United 5 3 1 0 13:5 +8 0 2 3 =1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
200 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
211 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Barry Town's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Barry Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.