Mon, 2020 July 13. @ 19:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
10 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
12 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
43 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
52 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
53 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
57 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
116 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
141 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
142 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
145 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
176 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Bröndby Kobenhavn's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Bröndby Kobenhavn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.