Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 07:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60
5  2018.08.23 Genk - : - Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.67 3.86 4.46
5  2018.08.30 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Genk - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
2 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
7 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
9 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
10 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
23 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
31 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
57 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
70 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
73 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
82 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
84 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
85 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
106 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
110 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
113 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
115 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
155 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
166 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
167 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
169 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
172 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
173 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
175 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
176 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
177 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
178 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
179 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
34 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
35 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
36 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
39 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
77 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
93 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
140 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
170 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
174 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
3 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
16 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
34 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
35 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
39 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
84 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
170 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
174 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Bröndby Kobenhavn's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Bröndby Kobenhavn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.