Wed, 2019 November 20. @ 00:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
6 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
34 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
40 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
98 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
123 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
147 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
156 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
45 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
193 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
6 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
7 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
9 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
11 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
109 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
146 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
177 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
194 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Banants Yerevan's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Banants Yerevan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.