Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 11:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2  2018.07.19 Runavik NSI - : - Hibernian 6.50 5.18 1.34
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
42 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
57 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
48 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Runavik NSI's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Runavik NSI's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.