Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 17:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 13
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 11
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
4 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
8 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
17 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
28 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
39 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
71 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
131 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
137 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
151 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
152 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
164 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
166 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
167 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
133 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Klakksvik KI's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Klakksvik KI's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.