Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 03:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.23 Santa Coloma FC - : - Astana FC 11.25 7.00 1.25
2  2019.08.01 Astana FC - : - Santa Coloma FC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
30 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
67 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
81 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
134 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Santa Coloma FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Santa Coloma FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.