Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Esbjerg FB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
6 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
10 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
11 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
14 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
26 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
34 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
43 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
47 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
49 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
60 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
61 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
70 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
80 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
83 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
84 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
86 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
87 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
96 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
100 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
109 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
117 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
124 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
126 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
128 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
129 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
138 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
141 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
143 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
156 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
160 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
161 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
162 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
163 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
166 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
168 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
171 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
172 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
175 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
176 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
179 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
180 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
2 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
18 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
22 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
23 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
37 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
64 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
135 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
149 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
170 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
18 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
34 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
59 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
64 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
89 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
149 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
170 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Esbjerg FB's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Esbjerg FB's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.