Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 09:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nordsjalland FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85
4 2018.08.09 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.32 3.10 3.07
4 2018.08.16 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.64 3.68 4.99
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
2 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
10 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
14 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
15 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
16 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
17 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
22 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
75 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
87 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
89 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
94 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
95 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
104 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
106 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
111 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
114 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
117 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
118 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
123 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
133 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
144 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
21 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
36 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
152 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
160 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
21 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
31 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
87 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
154 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
194 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Nordsjalland FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Nordsjalland FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.