Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 14:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maccabi Haifa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
4 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
22 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
23 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
24 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
25 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
35 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
36 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
51 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
81 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
116 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
121 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
132 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
158 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
161 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
167 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
165 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
166 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
56 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
197 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
210 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Maccabi Haifa's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Maccabi Haifa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.