Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 13:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Dudelange F91 1.60 3.86 4.99
2  2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
7 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
18 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
22 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
25 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
30 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
66 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
109 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
122 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
90 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dudelange F91's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Dudelange F91's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.