Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 02:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Astana FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.23 Santa Coloma FC - : - Astana FC 11.25 7.00 1.25
2  2019.08.01 Astana FC - : - Santa Coloma FC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
34 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
132 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
146 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Astana FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Astana FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.