Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 15:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Legia Warszawa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.19 5.90 13.70
4 2018.08.16 Dudelange F91 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa 4.89 3.59 1.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
26 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
31 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
48 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
50 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
57 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
58 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
59 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
73 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
75 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
78 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
91 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
106 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
120 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
124 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
125 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
128 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
149 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
153 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
154 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
155 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
158 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
162 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
2 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
48 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
49 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
68 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
112 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
136 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
148 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
182 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
194 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
197 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
209 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
211 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
68 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
86 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
99 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
112 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
162 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
184 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
200 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
201 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
211 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Legia Warszawa's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Legia Warszawa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.