Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 00:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dacia Kišiněv

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Dacia Kišiněv - - -
1 2017.07.06 Dacia Kišiněv 0 : 4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
7 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
10 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
18 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
19 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
27 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
47 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
53 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
5 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
6 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
7 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
8 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
10 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
11 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
12 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
16 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
17 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
18 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
19 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
21 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
24 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
26 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
27 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
31 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
34 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
35 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
36 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
57 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
70 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
81 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
94 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
102 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
126 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
141 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
146 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
151 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
155 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
166 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
171 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
173 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
176 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
186 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
3 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
4 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
6 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
7 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
8 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
10 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
12 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
15 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
16 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
33 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
36 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
38 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
42 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
46 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
66 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
78 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
80 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
85 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
98 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
103 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
112 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
113 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
124 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
132 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
144 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
149 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
153 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
164 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
169 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
170 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
177 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Dacia Kišiněv's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Dacia Kišiněv's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.