Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 04:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Serif Tiraspol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.49 3.79 6.80
4 2018.08.16 Valur Reykjavík 2 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.62 3.06 2.10
5 2018.08.23 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.68 2.80 2.83
5 2018.08.30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 : 0 Serif Tiraspol 1.64 3.44 6.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
9 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
21 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
34 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
35 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
36 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
45 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
51 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
69 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
73 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
91 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
95 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
96 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
109 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
122 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
123 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
140 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
147 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
150 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
151 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
154 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
10 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
17 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
18 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
19 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
22 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
26 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
36 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
45 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
46 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
66 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
80 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
115 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
122 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
161 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
182 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
3 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
13 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
14 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
23 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
27 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
32 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
38 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
45 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
61 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
79 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
93 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
95 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
124 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
137 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
177 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
178 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
180 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
194 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
200 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Serif Tiraspol's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Serif Tiraspol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.