Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 04:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Serif Tiraspol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.49 3.79 6.80
4 2018.08.16 Valur Reykjavík 2 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.62 3.06 2.10
5 2018.08.23 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.68 2.80 2.83
5 2018.08.30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 : 0 Serif Tiraspol 1.64 3.44 6.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
8 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
30 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
54 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
56 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
58 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
59 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
107 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
115 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
133 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
137 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
152 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
20 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
155 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
186 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
189 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
30 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
36 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
39 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
189 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
192 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3

This page contains Serif Tiraspol's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Serif Tiraspol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.