Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 17:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rabotnički

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Rabotnički 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.65 3.17 2.50
2 2018.07.17 Budapest Honvéd 4 : 0 Rabotnički 1.72 3.40 4.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
54 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
55 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
77 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
79 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
80 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
92 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
93 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
102 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
113 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
140 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
29 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
53 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
113 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
144 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
152 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
159 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
23 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
35 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
90 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
106 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
141 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
149 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
161 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Rabotnički's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Rabotnički's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.