Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 12:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2  2019.07.25 Alashkert FC - : - Steaua Bucureşti - - -
2  2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Alashkert FC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
5 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
6 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
10 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
15 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
29 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
37 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
42 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
80 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
82 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
94 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
108 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
132 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
147 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
148 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Steaua Bucureşti's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Steaua Bucureşti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.