Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 22:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FC Antwerp

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
141 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
128 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
186 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
100 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
166 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains FC Antwerp's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check FC Antwerp's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.