Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
7 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
12 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
13 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
15 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
19 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
40 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
44 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
54 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
65 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
67 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
68 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
75 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
76 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
113 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
119 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
126 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
140 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
147 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
149 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
92 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
155 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
163 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
186 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
189 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
40 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
46 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
82 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
92 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
100 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
133 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
189 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
191 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
198 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hibernian's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Hibernian's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.