Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 09:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
21 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
22 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
23 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
29 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
53 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
74 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
76 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
78 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
82 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
93 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
147 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
35 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
37 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
115 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
20 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
34 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
48 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hibernian's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Hibernian's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.