Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 02:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90
4 2018.08.09 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 0 Burnley 1.91 3.20 4.12
4 2018.08.16 Burnley 1 : 0 ot Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.22 2.84 3.60
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
14 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
19 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
41 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
49 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
51 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
60 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
67 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
83 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
88 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
96 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
99 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
107 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
109 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
110 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
116 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
126 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
132 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
135 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
138 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
142 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
145 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
148 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
153 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
154 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
4 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
52 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
82 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
83 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
88 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
106 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
148 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
149 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
178 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
184 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
15 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
17 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
43 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
77 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
78 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
83 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
92 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
127 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
161 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
181 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
186 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
190 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Burnley's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Burnley's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.