Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kilmarnock FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
2 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
7 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
10 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
13 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
29 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
41 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
43 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
44 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
47 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
56 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
58 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
103 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
109 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
116 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
126 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
156 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
157 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
165 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
166 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
167 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
172 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
173 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
177 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
179 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
181 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
183 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
185 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
188 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
191 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
194 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
195 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
196 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
199 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
200 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
204 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
205 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
206 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
4 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
16 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
64 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
147 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
152 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
169 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
4 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
21 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
31 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
33 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
34 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
94 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
143 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
152 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kilmarnock FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Kilmarnock FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.