Sun, 2018 July 15. @ 22:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2  2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje - : - Glasgow Rangers 8.37 5.20 1.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Lahti FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pristina 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 0 1 2 -2
45 Derry City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Molde FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gzira United 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Engordany UE 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Caramba 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
5 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Olimpia Baltis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Coleraine Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 AIK Stockholm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pristina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Thorshavn B36 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Derry City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Engordany UE 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
35 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Samtredia FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Stumbras Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lahti FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Rudar Plevlja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pristina 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Glasgow Rangers's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Glasgow Rangers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.