Thu, 2018 February 22. @ 07:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Panionios Athens

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.07.13 Panionios Athens 2 : 0 Gorica Nova Gorica 1.47 3.76 6.75
2 2017.07.20 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 3 Panionios Athens 2.68 2.97 2.59
3 2017.07.27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Panionios Athens 1.50 3.70 6.65
3 2017.08.03 Panionios Athens 0 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.53 2.97 2.87
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
2 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
4 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
9 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Napoli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
27 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
30 CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 7 1 3 20:8 +12 16 6 5 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 7 4 2 1 16:7 +9 14 3 4 -1
36 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 13 3 4 +2
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 9 5 3 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 =1
39 Lazio Roma 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13 4 3 -2
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 7 4 1 2 18:8 +10 12 1 6 =1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 9 5 4 0 16:4 +12 12 5 4 =2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 9 5 2 2 17:10 +7 12 4 5 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 11 7 3 1 19:9 +10 11 6 5 +4
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 13 7 3 3 17:12 +5 11 9 4 -1
51 Ac Milan 11 8 2 1 26:6 +20 11 6 5 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 7 4 2 1 14:5 +9 11 3 4 +1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 11 3 4 +3
57 Villarreal 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 11 3 4 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Astana FC 7 3 1 3 11:10 +1 10 3 4 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 10 3 4 +1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 11 5 3 3 17:17 0 10 3 8 -2
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 7 3 0 4 14:10 +4 9 2 5 -2
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 9:8 +1 9 6 3 -1
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 9 4 3 -1
76 Athens AEK 9 2 7 0 10:6 +4 8 5 4 =6
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 11 5 4 2 15:7 +8 8 7 4 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 9 3 4 2 13:10 +3 8 5 4 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
115 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 3 +4
2 Plzeň Viktoria 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 9 1 3 +4
3 Atalanta Bergamo 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 7 0 4 +1
6 Lazio Roma 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
7 Ac Milan 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 7 2 3 +1
8 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +1
9 Austria Salzburg 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Ol. Marseille 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 +1
12 Lyon 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 +3
13 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
14 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
15 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
16 Braga 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 6 1 4 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
18 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 3 +1
19 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Athletic Bilbao 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 6 3 2 +2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
22 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
33 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
34 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
35 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
46 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
47 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
49 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
55 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
56 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
63 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
81 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
93 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
98 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
112 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
117 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
126 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
151 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
153 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
172 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 0 15:4 +11 7 4 2 -1
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 6 1 2 +2
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 12:6 +6 6 3 2 =1
5 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 1 3 -2
6 Astana FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 6 2 1 +2
7 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 1 2 -1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 3 0 10:1 +9 5 4 0 =1
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
11 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
12 Athens AEK 4 1 3 0 7:1 +6 5 3 1 =2
13 Austria Salzburg 5 2 3 0 8:4 +4 5 3 2 =2
14 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 5 3 1 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 5 3 3 +2
16 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 10:6 +4 5 2 2 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
18 Östersunds FK 6 2 2 0 12:7 +5 4 4 2 =1
19 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
20 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
21 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
22 Ac Milan 6 4 1 0 13:3 +10 4 4 2 +1
23 Lyon 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Nice 3 1 0 0 12:3 +9 3 2 1 -2
25 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
26 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 5 1 2 0 8:7 +1 3 3 2 =1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
30 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 1 2 0 11:5 +6 2 2 2 -1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 6:3 +3 2 2 1 -1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
42 Ol. Marseille 5 0 3 0 5:4 +1 1 5 0 =1
43 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
49 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
50 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
51 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
58 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
59 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Napoli 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
68 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
89 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
94 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
105 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
108 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
109 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
114 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
138 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
139 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
142 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
143 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
151 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
153 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
155 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
162 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dortmund 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
172 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
173 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
183 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Panionios Athens's team stats from Europa League 2017/2018. You can check Panionios Athens's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.