Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 02:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Athens AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90
4 2019.08.22 Athens AEK 1 : 3 Trabzonspor 2.08 3.22 3.53
4 2019.08.29 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
76 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
108 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
111 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
135 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
151 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
16 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
19 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
142 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
144 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
196 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Athens AEK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Athens AEK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.