Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 12:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
3 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
4 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
31 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
34 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
52 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
53 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
68 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
72 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
112 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
113 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
122 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
141 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
142 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
148 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
18 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
31 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
43 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
137 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
145 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
181 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
191 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
199 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
206 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
25 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
30 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
41 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
47 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
60 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
84 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
122 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
132 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
206 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Vardar Skopje's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vardar Skopje's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.