Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 05:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40
3 2019.08.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Strasbourg 5.62 3.49 1.67
3 2019.08.15 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.40 4.65 7.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
136 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
99 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
138 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Lokomotiv Plovdiv's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Lokomotiv Plovdiv's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.