Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 10:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Leipzig 3 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.09 8.35 26.00
4 2018.08.16 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 1 Leipzig 7.13 4.50 1.39
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
10 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
11 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
18 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
22 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
26 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
54 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
84 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
85 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
90 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
95 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
102 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
103 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
104 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
107 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
108 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
115 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
132 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
140 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
151 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
152 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
161 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
163 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
165 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
49 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
65 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
101 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
148 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
182 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
208 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
211 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
213 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
52 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
57 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
151 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
156 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
158 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
207 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
208 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
211 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
213 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Universitatea Craiova's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Universitatea Craiova's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.