Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 00:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
34 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
106 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
137 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
148 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
157 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Piast Gliwice's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Piast Gliwice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.