Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 14:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
8 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
10 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
12 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
14 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
15 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
29 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
39 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
43 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
50 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
54 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
60 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
61 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
64 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
78 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
80 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
114 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
115 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
117 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
125 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
127 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
128 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
130 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
136 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
152 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
79 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
104 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
115 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
194 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
38 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
58 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
87 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
100 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
101 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
114 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
144 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
185 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
187 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.