Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 20:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
30 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
63 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
80 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
135 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
144 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
145 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
91 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
23 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.