Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
2 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
18 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
23 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
24 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
30 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
31 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
56 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
105 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
134 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
139 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
151 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
155 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
23 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
30 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
33 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
54 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
112 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
206 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
25 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
69 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
133 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
204 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
206 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.