Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
61 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
77 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
79 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
90 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
101 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
111 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
115 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
119 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
129 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
130 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
133 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
138 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
45 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
87 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
99 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
100 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
140 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
161 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
165 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
54 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
72 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
75 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
76 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
89 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
117 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
173 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
176 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
203 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.