Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 13:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2  2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Stjarnan Gardabae - - -
2  2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - Espaňol Barcelona - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
5 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
6 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
10 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
37 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
41 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
78 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
94 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
112 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
133 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
135 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
147 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
148 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
102 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.