Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 14:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
18 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
28 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
29 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
33 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
52 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
65 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
81 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
85 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
89 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
90 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
110 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
127 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
131 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
95 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
118 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
131 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
144 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
145 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
18 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
20 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
22 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
42 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
48 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
55 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
148 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
162 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
165 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
176 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
182 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
189 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
200 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.