Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 06:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
16 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
19 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
20 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
22 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
24 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
39 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
49 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
84 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
85 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
101 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
112 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
115 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
122 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
131 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
32 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
46 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
78 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
96 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
108 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
136 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
147 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
170 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
177 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
185 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
23 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
27 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
33 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
93 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
95 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
131 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
144 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
186 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
191 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
196 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.