Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 23:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Neftci Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2  2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula - : - Neftci Baku 1.43 4.75 8.20
2  2019.08.01 Neftci Baku - : - Arsenal Tula - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
3 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
13 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
19 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
25 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
54 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
55 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
61 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
71 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
93 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
134 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
2 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
2 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Neftci Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.