Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 06:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
16 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
56 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
65 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
84 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
85 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
98 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
108 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
10 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
15 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Siroki Brijeg NK compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.