Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
159 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Saburtalo Tbilisi compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.