Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 03:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan vs. Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Shkendija 79 Tetovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.26 5.18 10.45
5 2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.78 3.50 2.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
14 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
17 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
21 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
28 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
30 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
35 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
36 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
37 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
43 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
46 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
67 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
68 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
86 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
88 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
94 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
101 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
127 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
131 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
132 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
147 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
161 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
162 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
47 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
99 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
140 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
143 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
211 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
212 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
71 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
99 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
118 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
138 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
161 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
179 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
211 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
212 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Lech Poznan compares to Shkendija 79 Tetovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.