Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
8 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
30 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
31 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
69 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
74 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
118 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
119 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
131 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
146 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
131 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
148 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
174 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
184 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
189 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
39 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
40 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
41 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
42 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
45 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
46 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
78 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
80 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
87 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
105 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
172 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lech Poznan compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.