Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 03:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 1.91 3.39 4.39
3 2018.10.25 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Slavia Praha 2.67 3.22 2.78
4 2018.11.08 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.74 3.64 5.18
5  2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - FC Kobenhavn 1.72 3.59 4.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 44
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 41.67% (5/12)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (2/12)

Goals scored/game 1.42
Goals received/game 0.58
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (6/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 3 3 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (3/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 8.33% (1/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.43% (7/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
16 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
19 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
20 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
30 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
33 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
46 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
65 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
72 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
94 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
102 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
104 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
135 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
137 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
142 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
146 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
148 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
158 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
46 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
47 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
67 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
105 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
117 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
120 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
125 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
127 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
159 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
160 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
180 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
187 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
9 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
53 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
65 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
83 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
87 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
90 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
91 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
94 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
118 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
130 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
136 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
172 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
177 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
190 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
191 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Lech Poznan compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.