Sat, 2019 March 23. @ 09:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
11 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
15 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
16 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
17 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
32 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
34 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
36 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
38 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
43 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
45 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
60 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
63 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
84 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
85 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
89 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
103 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
113 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
114 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
126 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
134 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
142 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
146 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
156 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
160 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
161 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
162 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
163 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
72 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
98 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
109 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
153 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
154 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
190 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
208 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
212 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
213 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
29 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
31 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
54 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
66 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
90 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
164 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
209 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
212 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lech Poznan compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.