Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 07:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Samtredia FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Samtredia FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Samtredia FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
6 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
34 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
63 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
152 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
162 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
181 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
65 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
73 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
91 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
96 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
98 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
145 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
157 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
165 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
202 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Samtredia FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.