Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 11:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
6 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
10 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
11 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
38 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
47 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
53 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
63 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
71 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
93 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
115 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
119 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
120 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
149 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
150 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
153 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
154 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
162 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
163 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
164 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
166 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
167 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
169 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
171 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
174 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
178 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
179 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
181 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
182 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
184 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
185 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
186 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
188 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
190 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
193 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
195 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
198 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
201 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
202 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
203 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
206 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
6 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
9 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
11 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
18 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
20 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
23 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
75 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
84 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
96 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
120 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
182 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
6 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
11 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
23 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
35 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
41 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
75 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
84 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
137 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
138 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.