Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 04:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kukesi KS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4 2018.08.16 Kukesi KS 2 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.42 3.33 2.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Kukesi KS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
12 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
15 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
17 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
27 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
29 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
36 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
44 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
45 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
46 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
50 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
59 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
66 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
77 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
79 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
80 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
82 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
85 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
88 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
91 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
96 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
100 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
113 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
116 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
129 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
142 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
17 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
21 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
25 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
26 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
111 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
157 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
71 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
72 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
164 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
180 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Kukesi KS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.